Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Langner Benjamin43.65140490802417.6549.9247.311100
Keller Tom41.6710000990005043.1710000
Ingles Leonard64.78137100121064.455.565059.212000
Cobau Stephan62.111802023029.09101.2573.5820102
Arend Lukas48.414040024018.14053.2557.1951100
Neuhäuser Finn41.8914097022032.36043.1451.1171600
Frerking Lara41.35140118115025.1052.3648.99117300
Konrad Adrian50.47180109120034.1057.1462.0554001
Lau Luca46.84140103213229.15057.3954.262917700
Scheller Paul44.9415848027028.75031.6753.1111100
Kotnath Wyatt58.941004002404007255.3320000
Bremermann Jannes50.113420300203866.3301000
Rose Niklas55.29180124112536.43064.9162.842411735
Kleen Lukas48.7318015529244.47059.8555.18610404
Pleiter Luca78.5617480015255.6709576.2522110